• Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station
  • Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station
  • Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station
Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station

Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS,CM,CMR
Model Number: JIA4U6190.3MP-12

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
Packaging Details: 1pc/PE bag Bags packed in Carton Carton Size: 38*38*28cm OEM bag/Carton optional
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Product Name: Dual Core Base Station Drop Patch Cord Cable Length: Customized
Material: Copper Connector Type: 2-4 Core
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
High Light:

OM5 SC SC Patch Cord

,

OM1 SC SC Patch Cord

,

Multimode SC SC Fiber Patch Cable

Product Description

Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station

SC SC Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core Base Station Drop Patch Cord

 

 

Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic connector plug installed on both ends of the fiber optic cable, used to realize the optical path activity connection, only one end is equipped with a fiber optic connector is called fiber optic pigtail. 

 

FTTH long-distance fiber optic patch cable: use GJYFJH branch type 2/4-core base station long-distance fiber optic cable, with conventional LC.FC.SC.ST connectors, and outdoor waterproof connectors such as ODVA.PDLC.NSN, Mini-SC, etc., used in FTTA outdoor base station tower top, BBU to RRU equipment port outdoor links and other fiber optic cabling environment.

Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station 0

Application:

Flat type Drop Cable, also known as flat drop cable, with a flat out-looking, usually consists of a polyethylene jacket, several fibers and two dielectric strength members to give high crush resistance.
Figure-8 Aerial Drop Cable is self-supporting cable, with the cable fixed to a steel wire, designed for easy and economical aerial installation for outdoor applications.
Round Drop Cable usually contains a single bend-insensitive fiber buffered and surrounded by dielectric strength members and an outer jacket, which can provide durability and reliability in the drop segment of the network.

 

 

Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station 1

Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station 2

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Multimode OM1 OM5 Dual Core SC SC Patch Cord For Base Station could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.