• MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3
  • MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3
  • MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3
  • MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3
MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3

MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50Piece
Price: $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
Packaging Details: Dimensions(W*D*H):102*30*103
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Condition: New Name: LGX Cassette
Splice Tray: 12 Tray Or 24 Tray Fiber Pigtial: SC,LC,FC,ST,MTRJ,MPO,DIN,SMA Ect
High Light:

MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes

,

MPO Fiber Optic Cassettes

,

LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes

Product Description

MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3

MTP/MPO LGX 12 Ports 24 fibers OM3 fiber optic cassette

 

Front Connector LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Type SM and MM optional
Channel Insertion Loss 0.2dB (LC) Return Loss

SM55dB (LC)

MM35dB (LC)

Cassette Material Metal (SPCC) Color Black

 

Description : - The MPO/MTP Cassette provide provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber ports.


- They are available in Multi-mode and Single-mode cable.

 

Features:
* Available in 12/24/48 fiber versions.
* High-density, Easy and fast installation ;
* Field connections with guaranteed quality and simplifies fiber routing.
* Modular system management, easy reconfiguration for moves, adds and changes.

MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3 0

MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3 1

MTP/MPO LGX 12 Ports 24 fibers OM3 fiber optic cassette

MTP/MPO LGX 12 Ports 24 fibers OM3 fiber optic cassette

 







 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in MTP / MPO LGX Fiber Optic Cassettes 12 Ports 24 Fibers OM3 could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.