• OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette
  • OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette
OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette

OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs , CE
Model Number: C6U8LMH48

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
Price: $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
Packaging Details: Dimensions(W*D*H):102*30*103
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Wiring Devices: ODF Name: Fiber Optic Cassette Module
Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC Connector Type: SC FC ST LC
High Light:

OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module

,

ADTEK Fiber Optic Cassette Module

,

Fiber Patch Panel Cassette

Product Description

OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette

HD 12 Ports 24 fibers fiber optic cassttes OM3 ,full loaded

 

Technical Specification
Optical Performance
    Performance Level Standard Elite
Connector Type    
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20

 

Features
Save enclosure and rack space for cable management
Implementation of structured cabling in Data Center
High-performance and flexible implementation for Data Center
Fast to upgrade and reduces installation time

Product Specifications
Fiber Type:Single-Mode fiber(G.657.A1,G.657.A2.etc) or Multimode fiber(OM3,OM4.etc)
Fiber Count:12F,24F.etc
Enclosure Material:Metal
Enclosure Color:Black
Dimensions(W*D*H):102*30*103
Customized products available

 

OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette 0

OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette 1






 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in OM3 Fiber Optic Cassette Module , HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Patch Panel Cassette could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.