• HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation
  • HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation
  • HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation
  • HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation
HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO 9000 , RoHs, CE
Model Number: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50Piece
Price: $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
Packaging Details: Dimensions(W*D*H):102*30*103
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Condition: New Name: Fiber Optic Cassettes
Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC Connector Type: SC FC ST LC
High Light:

ISO 9000 Fiber Optic Cassettes

,

ADTEK Fiber Optic Cassettes

Product Description

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation

HD 12 Ports 24 fibers fiber optic cassttes SM ,full loaded

 

Technical Specification
Optical Performance
    Performance Level Standard Elite
Connector Type    
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20

 

Description : - The MPO/MTP Cassette provide provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber ports.
- They are available in Multi-mode and Single-mode cable.

 

Features:
* Available in 12/24/48 fiber versions.
* High-density, Easy and fast installation ;
* Field connections with guaranteed quality and simplifies fiber routing.
* Modular system management, easy reconfiguration for moves, adds and changes.

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation 0

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation 1







 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.