• SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate
  • SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate
  • SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate
  • SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate
SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate

SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: JASCDFL-BG

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.15 - $1.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Per 25~50 pcs optical fiber adapter will be packed by one Plastci Box, Outside Cartons (38*38*28cm carton size)
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green Optional Adapter: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN
Name: Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
High Light:

ADTEK Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

,

ADTEK MM Fiber Adapter

,

Duplex SC UPC Adapter

Product Description

SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate

SC MM UPC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

 

Adpter LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid
Adapter Mode SM/MM Color Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green
Polish Type UPC/APC Jacket Material Plastic
Insertion Loss 0.2dB Durability 0.1dB
Flammability Rate UL94-V0 Operating Temperature -25-70

 

Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect different kinds of fiber optic connectors. We provide a complete line of adapters for fiber optic connection, like ST, SC, FC, LC style fiber optic adapters for both multimode and single-mode fiber applications.

 

SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate 0

SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate 1

SC MM UPC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

SC MM UPC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in SC MM UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter UL94-V0 Flammability Rate could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.