• Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange
  • Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange
  • Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange
  • Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange
Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange

Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: JALCS4-BL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50Piece
Price: $1.13
Packaging Details: LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Single Mode Fiber Adapter Durabilty: 1000mating
Option Sleeve: Zirconia, P.b Sleeve Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB
High Light:

Quad LC Fiber Adapter

,

0.2dB LC Fiber Adapter

,

0.2dB Single Mode Fiber Adapter

Product Description

Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange

LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

 

Adpter LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid
Adapter Mode SM/MM Color Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green
Polish Type UPC/APC Jacket Material Plastic
Insertion Loss 0.2dB Durability 0.1dB
Flammability Rate UL94-V0 Operating Temperature -25-70

 

Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange 0

Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange 1

LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange 3

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Singlemode Quad LC Fiber Adapter 0.2dB 1000mating With Flange could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.