• Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC
  • Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC
  • Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC
  • Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC
Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO:9001,UL, CE, ROHS
Model Number: J4A4A2293MP-YL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.20 - $4.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Diameter: 0.9mm;2.0mm;3.0mm Testing: 100% Tested, Interferometer Test Is Acceptable
Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Counts: Simplex/Duplex
Outer Jacket: PVC /LSZH/OFNP Certification: ISO:9001,UL, CE, ROHS
High Light:

2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

2.0mm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC

 

st/apc to fc/apc duplex 2.0mm multimode fiber patch cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp.

-40℃ to +85℃

 

We can provide a full range of optical fiber connectors according to customer needs, From single-fiber optical connectors to high-density multi-fiber optical connections, All products of the company meet or exceed all industry standards in insertion loss and return loss. The optical cable can provide simplex, duplex, and mini-dual parallel, and the connector can provide SC / FC / LC / ST / MU / MT-RJ / E2000 / FSMA and so on.

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC 0

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC 1

st/apc to fc/apc duplex 2.0mm singlemode fiber patch cord

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

 

st/apc to fc/apc duplex 2.0mm singlemode fiber patch cord

 

st/apc to fc/apc duplex 2.0mm singlemode fiber patch cordst/apc to fc/apc duplex 2.0mm singlemode fiber patch cord

 

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode ST APC To FC APC could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.