• Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM
  • Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM
  • Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM
  • Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM
Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK
Certification: ISO:9000 and others
Model Number: JALCSCDFL-GR SC Type

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $1.00-$3.50/Piece
Packaging Details: Per 25~50 pcs optical fiber adapter will be packed by one Plastci Box, Outside Cartons (38*38*28cm carton size)
Delivery Time: 3-7days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Single-Mode Fiber: OEM/ODM No. Of Fiber: OEM/ODM
Application: Multi Function Warranty Time: About 1-4 Years
Optional Adapter: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Connector: LC/APC/UPC Type:: Fiber Optic Lc Apc Adapter, Fiber LC Adapter
Name: LC Fiber Coupler Use: FTTX
High Light:

LC APC Coupler

,

LC Fiber Coupler

,

ODM LC Fiber Adapter

Product Description

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Lc Apc Adapter from ADTEK Factory

Adpter LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid
Adapter Mode SM/MM Color Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green
Polish Type UPC/APC Jacket Material Plastic
Insertion Loss 0.2dB Durability 0.1dB
Flammability Rate UL94-V0 Operating Temperature -25-70

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Lc Apc Adapter from ADTEK FactoryLow Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Lc Apc Adapter from ADTEK FactoryLow Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Lc Apc Adapter from ADTEK FactoryLow Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Lc Apc Adapter from ADTEK Factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Lc Apc Adapter from ADTEK Factory

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic LC APC Coupler Green OEM / ODM could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.