• MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM
  • MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM
  • MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM
  • MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM
MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM

MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: APP18

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $12.90-$55.00/Piece
Packaging Details: 1pcs/ inner carton, 10pc in small package- Outer cartons
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port Single-Mode Fiber: OEM/ODM
No. Of Fiber: OEM/ODM,Multi Core Application: Application, Cabinet
Warranty Time: About 1-3 Years Product Name: MPO-LC 96 Fibers Rack Mount 19 Inch Fiber Optic ODF
Fiber Pigtial: SC,LC,FC,ST Material: SPCC
Multi-Mode Fiber: OEM/ODM Use: FTTX
Fiber Cores: 24-96 Fiber Cores
High Light:

1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame

,

19inch High Density Fiber Distribution Frame

,

1U MPO Fiber Patch Panel

Product Description

MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM

1U High Density MPO-LC 19 inch Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

Front Connector LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Type SM and MM optional
Channel Insertion Loss 0.2dB (LC Return Loss

SM 55dB (LC)

MM 35dB (LC)

Cassette Material Metal (SPCC) Color Black

ADTEK 1U High Density MPO-LC 19 inch Fiber Optical Distribution FrameADTEK 1U High Density MPO-LC 19 inch Fiber Optical Distribution FrameADTEK 1U High Density MPO-LC 19 inch Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in MPO-LC 19 inch 1U High Density Fiber Distribution Frame OEM / ODM could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.