• ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable
  • ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable
  • ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable
  • ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable
ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable

ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: J4A4A2293MP-YL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.20 - $4.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Optical Cable 3M Diameter: 0.9mm ; 2.0mm ; 3.0mm
Testing: 100% Tested, Interferometer Test Is Acceptable Fiber Counts: Simplex / Duplex
High Light:

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

,

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

,

Simplex 3M Patch Cable

Product Description

ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable

ST/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3M PVC yellow patch cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp.

-40 to +85

 

ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable 0

ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable 1

st/upc-fc/upc simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3m pvc yellow patch cord

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

 

st/upc-fc/upc simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3m pvc yellow patch cord

 

st/upc-fc/upc simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3m pvc yellow patch cordst/upc-fc/upc simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3m pvc yellow patch cordst/upc-fc/upc simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3m pvc yellow patch cord

 

 

st/upc-fc/upc simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3m pvc yellow patch cord

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in ST/UPC-FC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M Patch Cable could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.