• Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum
  • Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum
  • Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum
  • Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum
Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum

Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: J1U1U2233P-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $1.50 - $4.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable.
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Option Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH/Plenum
Warranty: Lifetime Option Cable Type:: Simplex,Duplex Bundle 4~144 Multi-fibers
High Light:

LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

,

LSZH LC LC Fiber Optic Cable

,

LC LC Duplex Patch Cord

Product Description

Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum

LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3M PVC yellow patch cord

 

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom        
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark: Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating

Applications:
1. Communication systems
2. Fiber access network
3. Fiber optic distribution frame
4. CATV
5. LAN
6. Test equipment...
Features:
1. Low insertion loss
2. High return loss
3. High interchangeability
4. Good environmental stability
5. Various specifications
6. OEM acceptable

Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum 0

Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum 1

ABOUT US

Hot Selling apc LC om4 patch cord for data center

ADTEK

Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007,is a leading professional manufacturer and exporter from China,With over 12 years' experience in the export market. ADTEK has been continually growing and expanding the product lines to keep up the pace of industry trends. leading network connection products and solutions

 

Ultra-large bandwidth, ultra-low loss, ultra-high speed, 400G network connection for the next generation.

Exhibitions

Hot Selling apc LC om4 patch cord for data centerHot Selling apc LC om4 patch cord for data centerHot Selling apc LC om4 patch cord for data center

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Single Mode Fiber Cable Diameter LC To LC Duplex Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / Plenum could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.