• SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX
  • SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX
  • SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX
  • SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX
SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX

SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: JASCDF-GR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.15 - $1.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Per 25~50 pcs optical fiber adapter will be packed by one Plastci Box, Outside Cartons (38*38*28cm carton size)
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Single Mode Fiber Adapter Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC Use: FTTX
High Light:

DX Optical Fiber Adapter

,

FTTX Optical Fiber Adapter

,

FTTX SC Fiber Adapter

Product Description

SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX

High Quality SC Single Mode Dx Optical Fiber Adapter

 

Adpter LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid
Adapter Mode SM/MM Color Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green
Polish Type UPC/APC Jacket Material Plastic
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB Durability ≤0.1dB
Flammability Rate UL94-V0 Operating Temperature -25-70℃

 

According to the same interface at both ends of the fiber adapter, the interface can be divided into: LC-LC, SC-SC, ST-ST, FC-FC, MPO-MPO, and E2000-E2000 etc. According to the different interface at both ends of the fiber adapter, the interface can be divided into: LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-FC, SC-FC, SC-FC, and FC-ST etc. The optical adapters with two different interfaces are often called hybrid adapters. All our fiber optical adapters support low insertional loss and good back reflection loss. Features Low insertional loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Compact design Plastic housing Application CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data processing networks Multimedia Gigabit Ethernet Active device/Transceiver

 

SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX 0

SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX 1

High Quality SC Single Mode Dx Optical Fiber Adapter

High Quality SC Single Mode Dx Optical Fiber Adapter

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in SC Single Mode DX Optical Fiber Adapter Green For FTTX could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.