• SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH
  • SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH
  • SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH
  • SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO,CE, ROHS
Model Number: J1U1U2233P-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $1.50 - $4.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable.
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: ST To ST Patch Cord Option Cable Jacket: Option Cable Jacket
Warranty: Lifetime Option Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex Bundle 4~144 Multi-fibers
High Light:

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

2.0mm SC SC Patch Cord

Product Description

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH

SC-SC fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm 3M OM5 PVC/LSZH Lemon Green Patch Cord

 

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom        
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark: Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating

 

Low insertion loss
High resistance of corrosive
Strong interchanging capability
High return loss
UL standard accessories comply with UL94V-O and ROHS standard
Colors identify


Applications


Telecommunication
Ethernet
Optic communication equipment laser

 

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH 0

SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH 1

ABOUT US

factory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performance

ADTEK

Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007,is a leading professional manufacturer and exporter from China,With over 12 years' experience in the export market. ADTEK has been continually growing and expanding the product lines to keep up the pace of industry trends. leading network connection products and solutions

 

Ultra-large bandwidth, ultra-low loss, ultra-high speed, 400G network connection for the next generation.

Exhibitions

factory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performance

 

Performance Test

factory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performancefactory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performance

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Lemon Green 3M OM5 PVC / LSZH could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.