• Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss
  • Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss
  • Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss
  • Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss
Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss

Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: cate: RoHS
Model Number: JALCM4-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.15 - $1.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB
No. Of Fiber:: 2 Durabilty:: 1000mating
High Light:

Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

,

OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter

,

LC Quad Adapter

Product Description

Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss

LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

 

Adpter LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid
Adapter Mode SM/MM Color Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green
Polish Type UPC/APC Jacket Material Plastic
Insertion Loss 0.2dB Durability 0.1dB
Flammability Rate UL94-V0 Operating Temperature

-25-70

Description
LC adapters are manufactured with PEI material. One-Piece design enhances the structure reliability, decrease probability of breakdown

Feature:

SC Duplex footprint with flange

SC Duplex footprint without flange

SC Duplex footprint in matel housing for industrial application.

 

Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss 0

Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss 1

LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Quad Flange Fiber Optic Adapter LC/UPC OM3 OM4 Low Insertion Loss could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.