• OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable
  • OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable
  • OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable
  • OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable
OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEN
Certification: ISO,CE, ROHS
Model Number: J1U1U2233P-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.89- $4.90/Piece
Packaging Details: Fiber Optical Patch Cord with Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable
Delivery Time: 3-7days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Single-Mode Fiber:: OEM/ODM No. Of Fiber: OEM/ODM
Application: Widespread Application Multi-Mode Fiber:: OEM/ODM
Use: FTTH Power Input: Standard
Max Capacity: Standard Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
High Light:

ODM FTTX Fiber Optic Cable

,

ADTEK FTTX Fiber Optic Cable

,

ODM FC FC Patch Cord

Product Description

OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 FC-FC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord from ADTEK Factory

 

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom        
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark: Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating

1. Optic-fiber Communication Systems
2. Optic-fiber Data Communications
3. Optic-fiber Access Networks
4. Optic-fiber CATV
5. LAN,Cabling system,ODF
6. Test Equipment
7. Optic-fiber Sensors
8. FTTX applications
Features
1. low Insertion Loss
2. High Return Loss
3. Good Repeatability
4. Good Exchangeability
5. High Temperature Stability

 

 

OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable 0

ST/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm optic fiber patch cord OM3 optic patch cord

 

ST/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm optic fiber patch cord OM3 optic patch cordST/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm optic fiber patch cord OM3 optic patch cordST/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm optic fiber patch cord OM3 optic patch cord

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in OM3 FC FC Patch Cord , Duplex FTTX Fiber Optic Cable could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.