• MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM
  • MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM
  • MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM
  • MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM
MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO,CE,ROHS
Model Number: installing fiber optic cable

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $10.29- $31.00/Piece
Packaging Details: 1pc/PE bag Bags packed in Carton Carton Size: 38*38*28cm OEM bag/Carton optional
Delivery Time: 7-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 6000 pieces per month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Single-Mode Fiber: OEM / ODM No. Of Fiber: 6 Cores
Application: Multifield Application Warranty Time: About 1~4 Years
Standard: Installing Fiber Optic Cable Mode Type: Singlemode, Multimode
Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Multi-Mode Fiber: Support Use: FTTX
Power Input: Support Name: MPO MTP Patch Cord
High Light:

Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

ODM MTP To LC Cable

,

Installing Fiber Optic Cable

Product Description

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Type Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector MTP to LC
Fiber Diameter 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Fiber Cores Simplex, Duplex

Product Details

MTP cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks. It's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, data center and gigabit ethernet applications. This 8 Fiber breakout cable is used for a direct connection between QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ ports with no patch panels or intermediate trunks in between.
Please Note: MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd. Attenuation testing performed in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A.
MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm Plenum (OFNP) cable jacket, the MTP breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center application.

 

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Features
l US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connector
l Corning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical Fiber
l OS2, OM3, OM4 fiber grades (OM1 and OM2 available)
l 0.35dB Elite low loss MTP/MPO connector as well standard versions of 0.6/0.75dB
l Factory terminated and tested
l Allow easy migration from 10GbE to 40GbE or 100GbE
l Pulling eyes are provided as an option to protect the fiber ends during installation

 

 

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch CordMTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in MTP to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Cable Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM / ODM could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.