• LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow
  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow
  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow
  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow
LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: J4U2U2233P-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
Packaging Details: 1pc/PE bag Bags packed in Carton Carton Size: 38*38*28cm OEM bag/Carton optional
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Return Loss: PC≥50dB; UPC≥55dB; APC≥60dB
Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
High Light:

OEM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

,

Yellow 3M Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

,

3M LC To ST Patch Cable

Product Description

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3M PVC yellow patch cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -20 to +70/+85 (armored)
Storage Temp.

-40 to +85

 

FUJIOPTICS provides fiber optic patch cord customization services, such as fiber optic connector ,length, color, fiber grade specifications, all patch cords have been strictly tested, the end face is NO-dust, and the insertion loss and return loss comply with international telecommunications standards. Stainless steel armor for armored jumpers and G652D OS2 conform to ROSH.

 

Connector Type Performance Level
Standard Elite
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC/FC/ST SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20
MTRJ SM PC ≤0.5 ≥50 / /
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥35 / /

 

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow 0

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow 1

China Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

China Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch CordChina Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch CordChina Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.