• LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified
  • LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified
  • LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified
  • LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified
LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified

LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK / OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: JALCSCDFL-BG SCtype

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.25 - $1.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Per 25~50 pcs optical fiber adapter will be packed by one Plastci Box, Outside Cartons (38*38*28cm carton size)
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
Optional Adapter: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,DIN Surface Polishing: PC,UPC,APC
High Light:

LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

,

Duplex LC Adapter

,

LC UPC Hybrid Fiber Adapter

Product Description

LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified

LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid fiber optic adapters Fiber Connector

 

Adpter LC/SC/FC/ST/Hybrid
Adapter Mode SM/MM Color Blue/Beige/Aqua/Green
Polish Type UPC/APC Jacket Material Plastic
Insertion Loss 0.2dB Durability 0.1dB
Flammability Rate UL94-V0 Operating Temperature -25-70

Features
LC/PC multi mode duplex adapter
1.Telcordia, TIA/EIA compliance
2. Low Insertion Loss
3.High Return Loss
4.Simplex, Duplex, Quad
5.High prcision alignment
Applications
Local Area Network (LAN)
Data communication network
Telecommunication optical transmission network
Optical access network(OAN)
Active device termination
Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)
Test Equipment
CATV

 

LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified 0

LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified 1

LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid fiber optic adapters Fiber Connector

LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid fiber optic adapters Fiber Connector

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in LC/UPC Duplex MM Hybrid Fiber Optic Connector Adapters CE Certified could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.