• LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum
  • LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum
  • LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum
  • LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum
LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum

LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO,CE, ROHS
Model Number: J1U1U2233P-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $1.50 - $4.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable.
Delivery Time: 7-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Option Mode Type: OS1/OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Option Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH/Plenum
Option Cable Type: Simplex,Duplex Bundle 4~144 Multi-fibers Name: LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable
High Light:

30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

,

0.3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

,

LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable

Product Description

LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum

LC-SC 30cm Fiber optic patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performance

 

We offer a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex.

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom        
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark: Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating

 

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features:Low insertion loss, high return loss.Anti-electromagnetic interference.t No crosstalk interference.Keeping your data running fast and stable.

 

LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum 0

LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum 1

factory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performance

ADTEK

Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007,is a leading professional manufacturer and exporter from China,With over 12 years' experience in the export market. ADTEK has been continually growing and expanding the product lines to keep up the pace of industry trends. leading network connection products and solutions

 

Ultra-large bandwidth, ultra-low loss, ultra-high speed, 400G network connection for the next generation.

Exhibitions

factory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performance

 

Performance Test

factory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performancefactory supplier LC-SC  30cm patch cord cable patch cord 0.3m with high performance

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in LC-SC 30cm Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 0.3m PVC / LSZH / Plenum could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.