• LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ,  OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ,  OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ,  OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ,  OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable
LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ,  OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: J4U4U1253MP-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $17.00- $28.00/Piece
Packaging Details: 1pc/PE bag Bags packed in Carton Carton Size: 38*38*28cm OEM bag/Carton optional
Delivery Time: 7-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Return Loss: 50-60dB
High Light:

LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

,

LC To LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

,

OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Product Description

LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

LC-LC OM4 MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC,Other Type
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp. -40 to +85


1. Telecom Network
2. LAN and WAN
3. CCAV and cable TV
4. Multimedia
5. Active device termination


Characteristics:

1. Simplex and duplex connector available
2. High precision of mechanical dimensions.

3. Good exchange ability and good durability;
4. Low Insertion Loss, High temperature Stability and Good exchangeability.
5 Fan-out Available, Pigtail Available, Various

Connector Type Performance Level
Standard Elite
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC/FC/ST SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20
MTRJ SM PC ≤0.5 ≥50 / /
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥35 / /

 

LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ,  OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable 0

LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ,  OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1

ADTEK Supply LC OM3/OM4 MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

 

ADTEK Supply LC OM3/OM4 MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

ADTEK Supply LC OM3/OM4 MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch CordADTEK Supply LC OM3/OM4 MM 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , OM4 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.