• Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB
  • Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB
  • Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB
  • Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB
Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO, CE, ROHS
Model Number: J1U3U2243MP-VT

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
Packaging Details: 1pc/PE bag Bags packed in Carton Carton Size: 38*38*28cm OEM bag/Carton optional
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: Supply Ability 600000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Return Loss: PC≥50dB; UPC≥55dB; APC≥60dB
Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
High Light:

0.2dB Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

ADTEK Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

LC To SC Fiber Patch Cable

Product Description

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB

LC-SC 24 fibers om4 multimode indoor fiber optic Patch Cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp. -40℃ to +85℃

 

Description


Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable.The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.


Feature


1. Price-Competitive
2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL
3. Factory-terminated and Tested
4. Fiber Options:G.652/G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber
5. Connector Options :FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP
6. Polishing Options:PC/UPC/APC
7. Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules


Application
1. Access Network
2. Telecom/CATV
3. Systems FTTX

 

Connector Type Performance Level
Standard Elite
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC/FC/ST SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20
MTRJ SM PC ≤0.5 ≥50 / /
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥35 / /

 

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB 0

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB 1

LC-SC 24 fibers om4 multimode indoor fiber optic cable

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

 

LC-SC 24 fibers om4 multimode indoor fiber optic cable

 

LC-SC 24 fibers om4 multimode indoor fiber optic cableLC-SC 24 fibers om4 multimode indoor fiber optic cable

 

 

LC-SC 24 fibers om4 multimode indoor fiber optic cable

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC 24 Fibers OM4 Multimode 0.2dB could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.