• FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord
  • FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord
  • FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord
  • FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord
FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord

FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO,CE, ROHS
Model Number: J1U1U2233P-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $1.50 - $4.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable.
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Option Surface Polishing:: PC,APC,UPC Option Cable Type:: Simplex,Duplex Bundle 4~144 Multi-fibers
Testing: Interferometer /Insertion And Return Loss Test No. Of Fiber: 4
Option Mode Type: OS1/OS2/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Description

FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord

FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord

 

 

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom        
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark: Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating
 

 

Features
Low insertion loss.
High return loss.
Excellent Repeatability, exchangeability, wearability and stability.
Environmentally Stable.
Applications
Optical fiber communication system.
Optical fiber access networks.
CATV.
Optical fiber data communication.
Optical fiber test equipment.

 

FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 lszh patch cord

ADTEK

Shenzhen ADTEK Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007,is a leading professional manufacturer and exporter from China,With over 12 years' experience in the export market. ADTEK has been continually growing and expanding the product lines to keep up the pace of industry trends. leading network connection products and solutions

 

Ultra-large bandwidth, ultra-low loss, ultra-high speed, 400G network connection for the next generation.

Exhibitions

FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 lszh patch cord

 

Performance Test

FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 lszh patch cordFC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 lszh patch cord

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in FC-LC duplex 2.0mm om3 Fiber Optic patch cord could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.