• Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord
Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO:9001,UL, CE, ROHS
Model Number: J4A4A2293MP-YL

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.20 - $4.50/ Piece
Packaging Details: Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Diameter: 0.9mm; 2.0mm; 3.0mm
Testing: 100% Tested, Interferometer Test Is Acceptable Polishing Type: PC/PC/APC
High Light:

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

,

0.9mm SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

,

3.0mm SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

sc/apc-fc/apc duplex singlemode fiber patch cord fiber optic cable

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp.

-40 to +85

 

Features
Low insertion loss, high return loss, Good repeatability and interchange ability, Simplex and duplex for option, UPC and APC type
a available
Applications:
LAN, WAN, and access system
Fiber CATV and fiber network system

 

1. Advanced production and testing equipment 2. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested 3. Full compliance with ISO 9001:2008 quality management system 4. Our company has experienced professional team 5. Provide reliable solutions and satisfactory services 6. Warmly services with careful attentions 7.Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours.Advanced production and testing equipment

 

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord 0

Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord 1

sc/apc-fc/apc duplex singlemode fiber patch cord fiber optic cable

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

 

sc/apc-fc/apc duplex singlemode fiber patch cord fiber optic cable

 

sc/apc-fc/apc duplex singlemode fiber patch cord fiber optic cablesc/apc-fc/apc duplex singlemode fiber patch cord fiber optic cable

 

 

sc/apc-fc/apc duplex singlemode fiber patch cord fiber optic cable

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SC FC Fiber Patch Cord could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.