• 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  • 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK
Certification: ISO9001,RoHS
Model Number: SC/UPC to SC/UPC SX OM3 Patch Cord

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $0.90- $4.00/Piece
Packaging Details: Per Wholesale LC/PC to FC/PC OM3 SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord Price will have Individual Plastic Poly Bag,then case in export carton
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/Pieces per Week Wholesale
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Mode Type: 62.5/125um,50/125um.9/125um(G652B,G652D,G657A),OM3 OM Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm,Flat Return Loss: PC >45dB~55dB~60dB
Operating Temperature: -20°C~+75°C Storage Temperature: -40°C~+75°C
High Light:

RoHS Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

3.0mm 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Product Description

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

 

LC/UPC to ST/UPC 12 core 0.9mm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

 

Item SM MM
Polishing Type PC UPC APC PC
Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB (Typical ≤0.1dB ≤0.3dB/0.5dB(MTRJ)
Custom        
Return Loss ≤-45dB ≤-55dB ≤-65dB /
Custom Support
Durability(500 Mating) 0.2 dB Max. Increase
Operating Temperature -20°C~+75°C
Storage Temperature -40°C~+75°C
Remark Ferrule Concentricity<1μm
  Ferrule inner diameter tolerance+1/ 0μm
  Ferrule outer diameter tolerance±0.5μm
  Insertion loss<0.1dB random mating

 

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 0

12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 1

ADTEK Factory Hot Sales LC/UPC to ST/UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

ADTEK Factory Hot Sales LC/UPC to ST/UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

ADTEK Factory Hot Sales LC/UPC to ST/UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

ADTEK Factory Hot Sales LC/UPC to ST/UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

ADTEK Factory Hot Sales LC/UPC to ST/UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Why cooperate with adtek?
Experiences: More than 12 years professional experiences in fiber optic patch cord industry.
Product serialization: form extensible product series that covers the market.
Flexibility: The modular design support high scalability and a flexible combination and collocation. Fast delivery.
Practicality: Close to customer's requirement and reduce the operating costs.
Adaptability: Customer-oriented, providing highly adaptable customized development solutions to meet customer's specific applications.
Market foresight: Closely link to the upstream and downstream of the industry chain, follow up and master the newest technology and development trend, provide the most competitive products and solutions.
L/T For New Clear Fiber Patch Cable workshop:
Capacity : LC 80,000pcs connectors / Day.
2 Million pcs connectors /Month.
MPO 2000pcs/day,50000pcs/M
12Cores MPO-LC cassette 400PCS/day
Delivery Date:5~7days,urgently order can be controled in 3 days.

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Flat Diameter 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.