• 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS
  • 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS
  • 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS
  • 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS
100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
Certification: ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
Model Number: ADT-SFP28-100G-AOC3M-AQ, ADT-SFP28-100G-AOC3M-AQ

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: $15.00 - $300.00/ Piece
Packaging Details: PE bag+cartone box
Delivery Time: 3-14days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Get Best Price Contact Now

Detail Information

Name: 100G QSFP28 AOC Data Rate: 100G
Operating Temperature:: 0 ℃ To 70 ℃ Power Supply: +3.3V
High Light:

QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

,

100G Active Optical Cable

,

100G QSFP28 AOC

Product Description

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS

100G QSFP28 Active optical cable

 

 

Compatibility brand
 

 

 

Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,D-Link,Alcatel,etc

 

Application
 

 

 

Telecommunication

 

Power Supply

 

 

+3.3V

 

Operating Temperature

 

 

0 ℃ to 70 ℃

 

Cable Type

 

 

OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Cable

 

Conductor Material

 

 

optical Fiber

 

Features
1. Dual data-rate of 100G operation
2. QSFP28 laser and PIN photodetector for 3m transmission
3. Compliant with QSFP28 MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex AOC receptacle
4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
5. Compatible with SONET BT-QSFP28-AOC
6. Compatible with RoHS
7. +3.3V single power supply
8. Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C


Specification


9. Gigabit Ethernet
10. Fiber Channel
11. Switch to Switch interface
12. Switched backplane applications
13. Router/Server interface
14. Other optical transmission systems

 

AOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cord

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS 1

AOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cordAOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cordAOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cord100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS 5

 

Want to Know more details about this product
I am interested in 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable AOC Dual data rate Compatible with RoHS could you send me more details such as type, size, quantity, material, etc.
Thanks!
Waiting for your reply.