Up to 5 files, each 10M size is supported. OK
Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

#LC/UPC to LC/UPC 50/125um #OM4 Multimode Aqua Duplex #PatchCord is designed for high speed #cabling #networks interconnection. Its K=K carton package provides max protection on your items. Click to

Get a Quote
quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord Service
Home - Services - Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

#LC/UPC to LC/UPC 50/125um #OM4 Multimode Aqua Duplex #PatchCord is designed for high speed
#cabling #networks interconnection. Its K=K carton package provides max protection on your
items. Click to learn more: https://bit.ly/2zveqE8

Sample Exhibition

Our services cover all industries and reach all parts of the world.We can make all kinds of products for you according to your design.