LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
MTP/Female to LC 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BLCFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to UPCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion LossMTP≤ 20dB  LC≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors,0.15dB Ultra Low IL with LC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your ...
MTP/Female to LC 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Fanout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BLCFibre Mode50/125μm OM3Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to UPCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion LossMTP≤ 20dB  LC≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors,0.15dB Ultra Low IL with LC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your...
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to PCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≥ 20dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
Cat5E 24 Ports Unshielded 1U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port24 PortsCategoryCat5ERack Units1UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*1.73*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomAlibaba International Station Click hereEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Dup...
Cat6 24AWG Snagless Boot Unshielded (UTP) PVC Ethernet Network Patch CordSpecificationsCable TypeSnagless Boot PinoutStraight TIA/EIA-568-BCable JacketPVC/LSZHShielding TypeUnshielded (UTP)Cable ColorCustomizedOperating Temperature-20°C to 60°CTransmission Distance100 metersData Rate Support1000MbpsConductor Type24AWG, Stranded Bare CopperFrequency Bandwidth100MHzFeatures· High quality jacket material makes a special U.V process, which keeps cable dirt-resistant and durable.· RJ-45 plugs with 50-micron gold-plated connetors make signal transmission more faster.· Oxygen free copper cable ensures signal transmission stable and efficient.· Molded strain relief with snagless design, for easy operation.Alibaba International Station Cli...
MDC connector is a Very Small Form Factor (VSFF) duplex optical connector designed for termination of Multi-mode and Single-mode fiber cables up to 2.0mm in diameter. The MDC connector is manufactured with proven 1.25mm ferrule technology used in industry standard LC optical connectors, meeting IEC 61753-1 Grade B insertion loss requirements.Features: • Two 1.25mm ferrules in one connector housing• Push-pull boot for connector insertion and extraction• Simple polarity reversal with no exposed fibers • Meets IEC 61753-1 Grade B insertion loss requirements • Telcordia GR-326 and TIA-568 compliant • Designed for cables up to 2.0mm OD • MM, SM and SM APC available • 3x fiber cabling density over LC
The 1U modular high-density optical fiber distribution frame (Product Name: GPX33) provided by Adtek adopts the assembly mode of 24F module box, which supports MPO / MTP pre termination, pigtail fusion and wiring mode. The module box has higher compatibility, and is convenient for replacement and expansion and different wiring scheme selection. The maximum capacity of 1U is 144F and 6 module boxes.Product featuresPre terminated modular design for easy replacement and expansionPull out design, each layer can be pulled separatelyThe module box supports pre termination, welding and wiringThe module box supports 8 / 12 / 24F MPO terminationEach layer can be equipped with two 24F module boxes, and each module box can be independent pullingMaterial: cold-roll steel sheets, the surface is sprayed...
The Adtek Circulator realizes non-reversible optical transmission, which guides the reverse transmission of light, separates it from the forward transmission of light in space, and outputs it from another port. It can be used with WDM MUX module and DEMUX module to realize single-fiber bi-directional transmission and save fiber resources.Features Low Insertion Loss                                             Low Polarization Dependent Loss Wide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃ High Reliability and Stability Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 compliant RoHS-6 compliant  Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Li...
114页次8/13FirstPrevious...  3456789101112...NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务