LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to PCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≥ 20dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
Cat5E 24 Ports Unshielded 1U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port24 PortsCategoryCat5ERack Units1UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*1.73*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomAlibaba International Station Click hereEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass C...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Dup...
Cat6 24AWG Snagless Boot Unshielded (UTP) PVC Ethernet Network Patch CordSpecificationsCable TypeSnagless Boot PinoutStraight TIA/EIA-568-BCable JacketPVC/LSZHShielding TypeUnshielded (UTP)Cable ColorCustomizedOperating Temperature-20°C to 60°CTransmission Distance100 metersData Rate Support1000MbpsConductor Type24AWG, Stranded Bare CopperFrequency Bandwidth100MHzFeatures· High quality jacket material makes a special U.V process, which keeps cable dirt-resistant and durable.· RJ-45 plugs with 50-micron gold-plated connetors make signal transmission more faster.· Oxygen free copper cable ensures signal transmission stable and efficient.· Molded strain relief with snagless design, for easy operation.Alibaba International Station Cli...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Dup...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded  Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorBlack or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) STP Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorMetalConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationShielded twisted pair (FTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded  Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorBlack & WhiteConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
98页次8/11FirstPrevious...  234567891011NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务