LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection l...
Cat6 24AWG Snagless Boot Unshielded (UTP) PVC Ethernet Network Patch CordSpecificationsCable TypeSnagless Boot PinoutStraight TIA/EIA-568-BCable JacketPVC/LSZHShielding TypeUnshielded (UTP)Cable ColorCustomizedOperating Temperature-20°C to 60°CTransmission Distance100 metersData Rate Support1000MbpsConductor Type24AWG, Stranded Bare CopperFrequency Bandwidth100MHzFeatures· High quality jacket material makes a special U.V process, which keeps cable dirt-resistant and durable.· RJ-45 plugs with 50-micron gold-plated connetors make signal transmission more faster.· Oxygen free copper cable ensures signal transmission stable and efficient.· Molded strain relief with snagless design, for easy operation.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch ...
Anti Rodent Fiber optic cable  4 Core Single-ModeADTEK Single Loose Tube Steel Tape Armored cables are consisted of 250um fibers held in an gel filled central loose tube surrounded by water-blocking tape an dencased in corrugated, polyethylene laminated steel tape. The cable features two parallel steel wire strength members encased in the pe outer jacket.Applications:Suitable for external applications in ducts, aerial applications or direct burialFeatures:1. Choice for fiber type2. Colored coded fibers3. High water resistance4. PE sheath5. High crush resistanceSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cor...
LC/UPC SM  9/125um PVC  0.9mm PigtailSpecificationsConnectorLC Jacket OD0.9mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellow/whitePolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded  Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorBlack or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) STP Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorMetalConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationShielded twisted pair (FTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded  Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorBlack & WhiteConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
116页次7/13FirstPrevious...  234567891011...NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务