LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Flange SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorBluePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networks SC Patch Co...
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to PCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≥ 20dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Ethernet Cable Spice Rack ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 50/125um OM3 Multimode Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorLC toLCJacket OD1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode50/125μm OM3Jacket ColorAquaPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM ...
MTP/Female to LC 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BLCFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to UPCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion LossMTP≤ 20dB  LC≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors,0.15dB Ultra Low IL with LC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your ...
MTP/Female to LC 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Fanout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BLCFibre Mode50/125μm OM3Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to UPCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion LossMTP≤ 20dB  LC≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors,0.15dB Ultra Low IL with LC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your...
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to PCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≥ 20dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 50/125um OM4 Multimode Violet Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SpecificationsConnectorLC to LCJacket OD1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorVioletPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord ...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC 50/125um OM4 Multimode Violet Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SpecificationsConnectorSC to SCJacket OD1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorVioletPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord ...
116页次6/13FirstPrevious12345678910...NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务