LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorSC to SCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorLC to LCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX M...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM4 SC Type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorVioletPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba Internat...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorBeigePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International ...
LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorGreenPolish TypeAPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International Statio...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 SC type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflecti...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM4  SC type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back re...
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex, SC type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorBluePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°C Features· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International Station Click hereS...
LC/UPC SM  9/125um PVC  0.9mm PigtailSpecificationsConnectorLC Jacket OD0.9mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellow/whitePolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 ...
98页次5/11FirstPrevious12345678910...NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务