LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
Cat6 96 Ports Unshielded 4U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port96 PortsCategoryCat6Rack Units4UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*6.92*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19" rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat5E Cable Organizer Booster Ca...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ASCConnector BSCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorVoiletPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksSC Patch Cord LC SX...
1U 19" Slide Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel For SC, FC, ST, LC Adapter PanelSpecificationsPart NumberAPP06Fiber Count72Front ConnectorLC UPC DX adapter (36pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (6pcs)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umLGX Cassette or adapter panel  3Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dB (MTP)≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return Loss≥ 20dB (MTP)≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetalColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*205*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 72 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch...
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorFC to FCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingAPC to APCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 60dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM4 SC Type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorVioletPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksSC Patch Cord ...
Cat6A 24 Ports Unshielded 0.5U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port24 PortsCategoryCat6ARack Units0.5UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*0.87*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19" rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat5E Cable Organizer Boos...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecifications Connector ASCConnector BSCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorGreenPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°C Features· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing net...
1U 19" Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC, FC, ST, LC AdapterSpecificationsPart NumberAPP02Fiber Count96Front ConnectorLC UPC Quad adapter (24pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 96 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch ...
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorFC to FCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Pat...
116页次4/13FirstPrevious12345678910...NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务