LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
SC/UPC to SC/UPC 50/125um OM3 Multimode Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorSC to SCJacket OD1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode50/125μm OM3Jacket ColorAquaPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch C...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecifications Connector ASCConnector BSCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorGreenPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°C Features· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing net...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss²...
1U 19' Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC, FC, ST, LC AdapterSpecificationsPart NumberAPP02Fiber Count96Front ConnectorLC UPC Quad adapter (24pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 96 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterAlibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 50/125um OM3 Multimode Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorLC toLCJacket OD1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode50/125μm OM3Jacket ColorAquaPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Co...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC 50/125um OM4 Multimode Violet Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SpecificationsConnectorLC to LCJacket OD1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorVioletPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click here...
2U 19' 144Fiber High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel designed for 10G/40G/100G Data Center Fiber NetworkSpecificationsPart NumberAPP11-2UFiber Count144Front ConnectorLC UPC DX adapter (72pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (12pc)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umLGX Cassette or adapter panel  6Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dB (MTP)≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return Loss≥ 20dB (MTP)≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialSPCCColorBlackCassette Type2RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)2U*350*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 144 fibers capacity in 2U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterAlibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord ...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Flangeless Fiber Optic AdapterSpecifications Connector typeSCConnector BSCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorBluePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°C Features· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing ...
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ASCConnector BSCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorGreenPolish TypeAPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International...
98页次2/11FirstPrevious12345678910...NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务