LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3 SC Type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorAquaPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba Internatio...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC QUAD MM Beige Color Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorBeigePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  complianceApplications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Quad MM Aqua Color Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorAquaPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International Station...
LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorGreenPolish TypeAPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International Statio...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorBeigePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International ...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ASCConnector BSCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorVoiletPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International S...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Flange SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorBluePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba Intern...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM4 SC Type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorVioletPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba Internat...
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex, SC type Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeSinglemodeColorBluePolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°C Features· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International Station Click hereS...
35页次2/4FirstPrevious1234NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务