LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded  Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorBlack or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) STP Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorMetalConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationShielded twisted pair (FTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord ...
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded  Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorBlack & WhiteConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
Cat6 RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorWhite or BlackConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
Cat6/Cat6A RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Inline Couple for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
Cat6/ Cat6A RJ45 (8P8C) Unshielded Toolless Keystone Jack for Ethernet NetworkingSpecificationsProduct TypeCat6 Keystone JackColorRed or CustomedConnectorRJ45 FemaleApplicationUnshielded twisted pair (UTP)Termination TypeToollessWiring SchemeT568A &T568BHousing MaterialABSWorkable Wire Gauge22-26 AWG cableOperating Temperature-10°C to 60°CStorage Temperature-40°C to 70°CFeatures· Easy installation requires no punch down tool.· 50μm gold plating on the jacket contact.· Dual-color coded labeling made for both 568A & 568B wiring schemes.
14页次1/2FirstPrevious12NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务