LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
Full loaded 2*MTP Male to 6*LC Quad LGX MTP Cassette is designed for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet and Data CenterSpecificationsPart NumberLGX-2MTP-6LCQUADFiber Count24Front ConnectorLC UPC/PC DX adapter (12 pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette TypeLGXDimensions (H*W*D)129*127*29mmFeatures• Maximum capacity: 24 fibers• Available for 2*MTP and 24* LC Simplex fiber patch cord• Suitable for singlemode and multimode.• Compliant: TIA/EIA-568-C.3• Dimensions (HxWxD): 29x127x129mm
Full loaded 2*MTP Male to 12*LC Duplex LGX MTP Cassette is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet and Data CenterSpecificationsPart NumberLGX-2MTP-12LCDXFiber Count24Front ConnectorLC UPC/PC DX adapter (12 pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette TypeLGXDimensions (H*W*D)129*127*29mmFeatures• Maximum capacity: 24 fibers• Available for 2*MTP and 2*12 LC duplex fiber patch cord• Suitable for singlemode and multimode.• Compliant: TIA/EIA-568-C.3• Dimensions (HxWxD): 29x127x129mm
Full loaded 3*MTP Male to 12*LC Duplex HD MTP Cassette is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet and Data CenterSpecificationsPart NumberHD-3MPO-12LCDXFiber Count24Front ConnectorLC UPC/PC DX adapter (12 pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette TypeHigh DesintyDimensions (H*W*D)118*109*35mmFeatures• Maximum capacity: 24 fibers• Available for 2*MTP and 2*12 LC duplex fiber patch cord• Suitable for singlemode and multimode.• Compliant: TIA/EIA-568-C.3• Dimensions (HxWxD): 35x109x118mm
3页次1/1FirstPrevious1NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd