LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
19"  1RU Metal Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel with 4pcs MPO/MTP Cassette or Adapter panel SpecificationsPart NumberFPP01Fiber Count96Front ConnectorLC UPC Duplex adapterFiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures1. 1U 19 Inch standard size2. 4 adapter panels or MPO/MTP cassette are available3. Maximum capacity: 96coresSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord MPO-LC Patch Cord 10inch Patch Panel ...
19"  1RU Metal Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel with 3pcs MPO/MTP Cassette or Adapter panel SpecificationsPart NumberFPP01Fiber Count72Front ConnectorLC UPC Duplex adapterFiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures1. 1U 19 Inch standard size2. 3 adapter panels or MPO/MTP cassette are available3. Maximum capacity: 72coresSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord MPO-LC Patch Cord 10inch Patch Panel ...
1U 19" Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC/APC AdapterSpecificationsPart NumberAPP02Fiber Count24Front ConnectorLC UPC Quad adapter (24pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 96 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord ...
2U 19" 144Fiber High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel designed for 10G/40G/100G Data Center Fiber NetworkSpecificationsPart NumberAPP11-2UFiber Count144Front ConnectorLC UPC DX adapter (72pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (12pc)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umLGX Cassette or adapter panel  6Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dB (MTP)≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return Loss≥ 20dB (MTP)≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialSPCCColorBlackCassette Type2RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)2U*350*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 144 fibers capacity in 2U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord ...
1U 19" Slide Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel For SC, FC, ST, LC Adapter PanelSpecificationsPart NumberAPP06Fiber Count72Front ConnectorLC UPC DX adapter (36pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (6pcs)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umLGX Cassette or adapter panel  3Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dB (MTP)≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return Loss≥ 20dB (MTP)≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetalColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*205*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 72 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch...
1U 19" Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC, FC, ST, LC AdapterSpecificationsPart NumberAPP02Fiber Count96Front ConnectorLC UPC Quad adapter (24pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 96 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch ...
1U 19" Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC, FC, ST, LC AdapterSpecificationsPart NumberAPP02Fiber Count48Front ConnectorSC UPC DX adapter (24pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (SC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (SC)MM≥ 35dB (SC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 48 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Co...
1U 19" Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Removable Top Cover For SC, FC, ST, LC AdapterSpecificationsPart NumberAPP01Fiber Count48Front ConnectorLC UPC DX adapter (24pcs)Fiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 48 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patc...
8页次1/1FirstPrevious1NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务