LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
MTP Female to MTP Female OM4 Multimode Trunk CableWhy Choose FS.COM?Cooperation with Microsoft on underocean data center project.MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles.0.35dB IL, MTP Female to MTP Female connector and 3.0mm Plenum (OFNP) bunch cable is designed for 40G/100G direct connection and high-density data center applications.Product SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female (pinless)Connector BMTP Female (pinless)Fibre ModeOM4 50 / 125μmWavelength850 / 1300nmPolish TypeUPC to UPCMini Bend Radius7.5mmInsertion Loss0.35dB Max (0.15dB Type.)Return Loss≥20dBJacket OD3.0mmCable JacketPlenum (OFNP)Installation Tensile Load66 NLong-...
1页次1/1FirstPrevious1NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd