LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
MTP Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to DownADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss²...
MTP Flangeless Gray Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to UPADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss...
MTP Flangeless Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to DownADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss&#...
MTP to MTP Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss² Choice...
MTP to MTP Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss² Choice of housing...
E2000/APC to E2000/APC  Singlemode Flange Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflecti...
6页次1/1FirstPrevious1NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd