LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
ADTEK’sMPO/MTP Multi-Fiber Cabling System is Designed for 10G/40G 100G/200G/400G Direct Connection and High-density Data Center Applications that Demands Space Saving and Reduces Cable Management Solutions. Application:Telecommunication systemCable television (CATV&CCTV)High Density Data CenterQSFP devicesActive Device TerminationMultimediaLAN and WANFTTH&FTTXFeatures:Meets or exceeds industry standards for return loss and insertion loss100% optically testedCompliant with RoHS, Reach,ISO9001,UL, JIS-C5973, EIA/TIA604Private labeling service availableOEM service availableSpecification: SPECIFICATIONSINGLEMODEMULTIMODETERMINATION TYPEMTP, MPOFIBER COUNT8, 12, 20, 24, 48, 72, 144, etcCABLE OD3.0mm, 3.8mm, 4.5mm, 9.0...
ADTEK’s MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber Cabling System is Designed for 10G/40G 100G/200G/400G Direct Connection and High-density Data Center Applications that Demands Space Saving and Reduces Cable Management Solutions. Application:Telecommunication systemCable television (CATV&CCTV)High Density Data CenterQSFP devicesActive Device TerminationMultimediaLAN and WANFTTH&FTTXFeatures:Meets or exceeds industry standards for return loss and insertion loss100% optically testedCompliant with RoHS, Reach,ISO9001,UL, JIS-C5973, EIA/TIA604Private labeling service availableOEM service availableSpecification: SPECIFICATIONSINGLEMODEMULTIMODETERMINATION TYPEMTP, MPOFIBER COUNT8, 12, 20, 24, 48, 72, 144, etcCABLE OD3.0mm, 3.8mm, 4.5mm, 9....
ADTEK’s MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is designed for 10G/40G100G/200G/400G direct connection and high-density data center applications that demands space saving and reduces cable management solutions. APPLICATION:² Telecommunication system² Cable television (CATV&CCTV)² High Density Data Center² QSFP devices² Active Device Termination² Multimedia² LAN and WAN² FTTH&FTTXFEATURES:² Meets or exceeds industry standards for return loss and insertion loss² 100% optically tested² Compliant with RoHS, Reach,ISO9001,UL, JIS-C5973, EIA/TIA604 ² Private labeling service available² OEM service availableSPECIFICATION:SPEC...
3页次1/1FirstPrevious1NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd