LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
The Adtek Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for DWDM network applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 100G  channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1520nm to 1620nm.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossHigh reliability and high stabilityTelcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHs-6 compliantApplications DWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksParameterUnitSpecificationsPort Configurationnm1X41X81X16Center WavelengthnmITU GridOperating Wavelengthnm1520 to 1620Channel Spacenm0.8Channel Passband @ 0.5dBnm0.22Channels Insertion LossdB≤1.8≤2.6≤4.2Adjacent Channel IsolationdB≥30Non-adj...
The Adtek Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for 5G base station and multi-wavelength CWDM network applications . It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 20nm channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossWide Operating Wavelength:From 1260nm to 1620nmWide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃High reliability and high stabilityTelcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHs-6 compliantApplications CWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksParameterUnitSpecificationsPort Configurationnm1X61X121X18Center WavelengthnmITU、ITU+1Channel Spacenm20Channel Passbandnmλc±6.5Pass Channels Insertion...
The Adtek Circulator realizes non-reversible optical transmission, which guides the reverse transmission of light, separates it from the forward transmission of light in space, and outputs it from another port. It can be used with WDM MUX module and DEMUX module to realize single-fiber bi-directional transmission and save fiber resources.Features Low Insertion Loss                                             Low Polarization Dependent Loss Wide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃ High Reliability and Stability Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 compliant RoHS-6 compliant  Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Li...
The Adtek Wavelength Division Multiplex Passive Optical Network Module is designed for GPON/XGPON/NGPON2 applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 1310nm/ 1490nm/ 1550nm channel.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossCompact DesignHigh reliability and high stabilityWide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHS-6 compliantApplicationsCWDM SystemPON NetworksCATV LinksWDM PON ModuleItemsUnitSpecificationsOperating Wavelengthnm1260-1650Pass Channel WavelengthnmGPONXGPONNGPON2OTDR1290-1330&1480-15001260-1280&1575-15801524-1544&1596-16031625-1650Pass Channel Insertion LossdB≤0.8≤1.2≤1.4≤1.2Pass Band RippledB≤0.3Polarization Dependent LossdB≤0...
The Adtek Wavelength Division Multiplex Passive Optical Network Module is designed for GPON/XGPON/NGPON2 applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 1310nm/ 1490nm/ 1550nm channel.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossCompact DesignHigh reliability and high stabilityWide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHS-6 compliantApplicationsCWDM SystemPON NetworksCATV LinksWDM PON ModuleItemsUnitSpecificationsOperating Wavelengthnm1260-1650Pass Channel WavelengthnmGPONXGPONNGPON2OTDR1290-1330&1480-15001260-1280&1575-15801524-1544&1596-16031625-1650Pass Channel Insertion LossdB≤0.8≤1.2≤1.4≤1.2Pass Band RippledB≤0.3Polarization Dependent LossdB≤0...
The Adtek Wavelength Division Multiplex Passive Optical Network Module is designed for GPON/XGPON/NGPON2 applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 1310nm/ 1490nm/ 1550nm channel.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossCompact DesignHigh reliability and high stabilityWide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃Telcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHS-6 compliantApplicationsCWDM SystemPON NetworksCATV LinksWDM PON ModuleItemsUnitSpecificationsOperating Wavelengthnm1260-1650Pass Channel WavelengthnmGPONXGPONNGPON2OTDR1290-1330&1480-15001260-1280&1575-15801524-1544&1596-16031625-1650Pass Channel Insertion LossdB≤0.8≤1.2≤1.4≤1.2Pass Band RippledB≤0.3Polarization Dependent LossdB≤0...
The Adtek Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for DWDM network applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 200G  channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1520nm to 1620nm.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossHigh reliability and high stabilityTelcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHS-6 compliantApplications DWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksParameterUnitSpecificationsPort Configurationnm1X41X81X16Center WavelengthnmITU GridOperating Wavelengthnm1520 to 1620Channel Spacenm0.8Channel Passband @ 0.5dBnm0.22Channels Insertion LossdB≤1.8≤2.6≤4.2Adjacent Channel IsolationdB≥30Non-adj...
The Adtek Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for DWDM network applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 150G  channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1520nm to 1620nm.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossHigh reliability and high stabilityTelcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHS-6 compliantApplications DWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksParameterUnitSpecificationsPort Configurationnm1X41X81X16Center WavelengthnmITU GridOperating Wavelengthnm1520 to 1620Channel Spacenm0.8Channel Passband @ 0.5dBnm0.22Channels Insertion LossdB≤1.8≤2.6≤4.2Adjacent Channel IsolationdB≥30Non-adj...
The Adtek Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex is designed for multi-wavelength CWDM network applications and 5G base station module. The Adtek CCWDM manufactured based on free space technology and operates at 20nm channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm.Features      Low Insertion Loss                                            High IsolationLow PDLCompact DesignGood channel-to-channel uniformityWide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1620nm High Reliability and StabilityTelcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-2001RoHS-6 compliantApplications CWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksParameterUn...
14页次1/2FirstPrevious12NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务