LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product  
Products Product
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 12 Fibers 9/125 Singlemode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode9/125Jacket ColorYellowPolish TypeAPC to APCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.35dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength1310/1550nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
1U 19" Ultra High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel designed for 10G/40G Data Center Fiber NetworkSpecificationsPart NumberAPP15Fiber Count144Front ConnectorLC UPC OM3 adapter (72pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (12pcs)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umPolarityMethod AChannel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dBReturn Loss≥ 20dBCassette MaterialMetalColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' AngledDimensions (H*W*D)173*350*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 144 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data Center
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to PCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.35dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
1U 19" 96F Rack Mount High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel Holds up to 4*adapter panels or 4*HD cassettesSpecificationsPart NumberAPP18Fiber Count96Front ConnectorLC Flangless DX adapter (48pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (8pcs)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umHD Cassette or adapter panel  4Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dB (MTP)≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return Loss≥ 20dB (MTP)≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetalColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*350*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 96 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data Center
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorVioletPolish TypePC to PCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.35dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod BWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
4U 19" 288Fiber High Density Fiber Optic Patch Panel designed for 10G/40G/100G Data Center Fiber NetworkSpecificationsPart NumberAPP11-4UFiber Count288Front ConnectorLC UPC DX adapter (144pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (24pcs)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umLGX Cassette or adapter panel  12Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dB (MTP)≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return Loss≥ 20dB (MTP)≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetalColorBlackCassette Type4RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)4U*350*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 288 fibers capacity in 4U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data Center
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 72 Fibers 9/125 Singlemode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode9/125Jacket ColorYellowPolish TypeAPC to APCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.35dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength1310/1550nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to PCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.35dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.
MTP/Female to LC 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Fanout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BLCFibre Mode50/125μm OM3Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to UPCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion LossMTP≤ 0.35dB  LC≤ 0.15dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors,0.15dB Ultra Low IL with LC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on y...
18页次1/2FirstPrevious12NextLast
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd