LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product Products
Products 产品中心
产品列表
SC/UPC to SC/UPC 62.5/125um OM1 Multimode Orange Duplex Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorSC to SCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode62.5/125μmJacket ColorOrangePolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord ...
LC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorLC to LCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingAPC to APCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 60dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX ...
FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorFC to FCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Pat...
FC/APC to FC/APC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorFC to FCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingAPC to APCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 60dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord ...
SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorSC to SCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingAPC to APCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 60dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click here
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorSC to SCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125um Duplex Yellow Fiber Patch CordSpecificationsConnectorLC to LCJacket OD1.2/1.8/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellowPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX M...
LC/UPC SM  9/125um PVC  0.9mm PigtailSpecificationsConnectorLC Jacket OD0.9mmFiber Mode9/125μmJacket ColorYellow/whitePolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 50dBWavelength1310/1550nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.SC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 ...
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务