LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product Products
Products 产品中心
产品列表
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Quad MM Aqua Color Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ALCConnector BLCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorAquaPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International Station...
Cat6A 24 Ports Unshielded 1U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port24 PortsCategoryCat6ARack Units1UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*1.73*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat5E Cable Organizer Booster Cable...
Cat6 96 Ports Unshielded 4U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port96 PortsCategoryCat6Rack Units4UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*6.92*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat5E Cable Organizer Booster Cable ...
MTP/Female to MTP/Female 72 Fibers 9/125 Singlemode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BMTP Female eliteFibre Mode9/125Jacket ColorYellowPolish TypeAPC to APCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≥ 60dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength1310/1550nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Ethernet Cable ...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterSpecificationsConnector ASCConnector BSCAdapter ModeMultimodeColorVoiletPolish TypeUPCJacket MaterialPlasticInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBDurability≤ 0.1dBFlammability RateUL94-V0Operating Temperature-25~70°CFeatures· Compact design· High precision alignment· Nickel plated brass body· Low insertion loss and back reflection loss· Choice of housing material and sleeve material· RoHS Compliance· Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS  compliance Applications· Premises installation· Telecommunication networks· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Test equipment· Data processing networksAlibaba International S...
1U 19' Slide Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel For SC, FC, ST, LC Adapter PanelSpecificationsPart NumberAPP06Fiber Count72Front ConnectorLC UPC DX adapter (36pcs)Rear ConnectorMPO/MTP adapter (6pcs)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125umLGX Cassette or adapter panel  3Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.35dB (MTP)≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return Loss≥ 20dB (MTP)≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetalColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*205*482mmFeatures· Modular system for managing fiber connections· Up to 72 fibers capacity in 1U· High-performance and flexible implementation for Data CenterAlibaba International Station Click hereSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord ...
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Multimode Flangeness Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection...
MTP/Female to LC 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BLCFibre Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to UPCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion LossMTP≤ 20dB  LC≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors,0.15dB Ultra Low IL with LC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your ...
MTP/Female to LC 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Fanout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP)SpecificationsConnector AMTP Female eliteConnector BLCFibre Mode50/125μm OM3Jacket ColorAquaPolish TypePC to UPCJacket MaterialOFNR, OFNP, LSZHInsertion LossMTP≤ 20dB  LC≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or equivalent fiberPloarityMethod AWavelength850/1300nmStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°COperating Temperature-10°C to +70°CInstallation Tensile Load66 NLong-Term Tensile Load50 NFeatures· 0.35dB Ultra Low IL with USCONEC Connectors,0.15dB Ultra Low IL with LC Connectors.· Corning or YOFC fiber is designed to pass ISO, IEC, RoHS. etc. standards.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your...
100页次7/12Home上一页...  234567891011...下一页尾页
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务