LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product Products
Products 产品中心
产品列表
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection l...
1 RU Ultra High Density Fiber Optic Cassette, 144 Fibers, MTP to LC Duplex Connector Play Pre-Terminated Module.The Fiberstore High Density Fiber Cassette solution will provide increased access between ports, thus enabling the ease of moves, adds, and changes. Loaded with 72 LC duplex connectors, 144 Fibers in total within 1U rack space for 10G Ethernet, 40G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.Part NumberHD144A-OM4-12MTP-LAFiber Count144Front ConnectorLC UPC Duplex(72pcs)Rear Connector12-F-MTP male(12pcs)Fiber TypeOM4 50 / 125μmPolarityType-AChannel Insertion LossLow 0.35dBReturn Loss26dBCassette MaterialMetalColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' AngledDimensions44mm * 482.6mm * 90mmFeaturesFully Loaded-144 Fiber LC Ports in 1UUp to 12 MTP standard connectorsAngled Front Pa...
SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection lo...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflecti...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode  Flangeless Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back ref...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Multimode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection los...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection los...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Multimode  Plastic Fiber Optic AdapterADTEK offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the housing, panel, outlet or faceplate being utilized. Supporting a variety of connector types, the adapters are ideal for cable assembly house and manufacturing environments and local area networks (LANs) at the workstation outlet.APPLICATIONS:² Premises installation² Metro² Telecommunication networks² Local Area Networks (LANs)² Test equipment² Data processing networksFEATURES:² Compact design² High precision alignment² Nickel plated brass body² Low insertion loss and back reflection loss...
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd