LANGⅴ
CN
EN
Product Products
Products 产品中心
产品列表
The Adtek Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for DWDM network applications. It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 100G  channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1520nm to 1620nm.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossHigh reliability and high stabilityTelcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHs-6 compliantApplications DWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksParameterUnitSpecificationsPort Configurationnm1X41X81X16Center WavelengthnmITU GridOperating Wavelengthnm1520 to 1620Channel Spacenm0.8Channel Passband @ 0.5dBnm0.22Channels Insertion LossdB≤1.8≤2.6≤4.2Adjacent Channel IsolationdB≥30Non-adj...
The Adtek Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex Module is designed for 5G base station and multi-wavelength CWDM network applications . It is based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology and operates at 20nm channel spacing ITU Grid CWDM wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm.FeaturesLow Insertion LossHigh isolationLow Polarization Dependent LossWide Operating Wavelength:From 1260nm to 1620nmWide Operating Temperature: From -5℃ to 75℃High reliability and high stabilityTelcordia GR-1209-CORE compliantTelcordia GR-1221-CORE compliantRoHs-6 compliantApplications CWDM System PON Networks CATV LinksParameterUnitSpecificationsPort Configurationnm1X61X121X18Center WavelengthnmITU、ITU+1Channel Spacenm20Channel Passbandnmλc±6.5Pass Channels Insertion...
19'  1RU Metal Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel with 4pcs MPO/MTP Cassette or Adapter panel SpecificationsPart NumberFPP01Fiber Count96Front ConnectorLC UPC Duplex adapterFiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures1. 1U 19 Inch standard size2. 4 adapter panels or MPO/MTP cassette are available3. Maximum capacity: 96coresSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord MPO-LC Patch Cord 10inch Patch Panel 19inc...
19'  1RU Metal Modular Fiber Enclosure Panel with 3pcs MPO/MTP Cassette or Adapter panel SpecificationsPart NumberFPP01Fiber Count72Front ConnectorLC UPC Duplex adapterFiber Type SM and MM optional Channel Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB (LC)Return LossSM≥ 55dB (LC)MM≥ 35dB (LC)Cassette MaterialMetal (SPCC) ColorBlackCassette Type1RU 19'' Dimensions (H*W*D)1U*250*482mmFeatures1. 1U 19 Inch standard size2. 3 adapter panels or MPO/MTP cassette are available3. Maximum capacity: 72coresSC Patch Cord LC SX MM Patch Cord SC SX MM Patch Cord OM3 Patch Cord OM4 Patch Cord LC SX Patch Cord LC Patch Cord Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord SC/APC Patch Cord MPO Patch Cord MPO-LC Patch Cord 10inch Patch Panel 19inc...
Cat6 24 Ports Unshielded 1U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port24 PortsCategoryCat6Rack Units1UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*1.73*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomAlibaba International Station Click hereEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat...
Cat6 24 Ports shielded 1U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port24 PortsCategoryCat6Rack Units1UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*1.73*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomAlibaba International Station Click hereEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat5E...
Cat6 48 Ports Unshielded 2U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port48 PortsCategoryCat6Rack Units2UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*3.46*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomAlibaba International Station Click hereEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat...
Cat6A 24 Ports Unshielded 0.5U Copper Patch PanelSpecificationsNo.of Port24 PortsCategoryCat6ARack Units0.5UColorBlackTerminationCouplerWiring SchemeT568A/T568BType of Patch PanelFlatDimensions (In.)19*0.87*3.62(W*H*D)Operating Temperature Range-10°C to 60°CRoHS Compliancy StatusCompliantFeatures· High-density design, steel material for strong and sturdy using· Ordered number coding, easy to install and cable distinction· Behind the panels for better fixing cable· Meets 19' rackmount standards, built-in wire management roomEthernet Cable Spice Rack Jumper Optical Cable Cable Management Network Cable Optic Lan Cable Terminal Block Armored Cable Poe Injector Fiber Glass Cat5E Cable Organizer Booster C...
SC/UPC to SC/UPC 50/125um OM4 Multimode Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SpecificationsConnectorSC to SCJacket OD1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mmFiber Mode50/125μm OM4Jacket ColorAquaPolishingUPC to UPCJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR), OFNP, LSZHInsertion Loss≤ 0.2dBFiber GlassCORNING or Equivalent FiberReturn Loss≥ 35dBWavelength850/1300nmRoHS CompliantYesWork Temperature-40°C to +70°CFeatures· Meets EIA/TIA 604-2 with ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks.· Cable printed helps clarify and recognize different cables.· Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optimum IL and RL.· Bend insensitive fiber cable shows a great performance on resilience.· K=K carton package provides max protection on your items.Alibaba International Station Click hereSC P...
Site Navigation

0086 755 83545255

 Add: 4 Floor, JinQi Wisdom Valley, Nanshan, Shenzhen
Email: sales@adtek.com.cn    
Tel: 0086 755 83545255
Zip Cord: 518055     Fax: 0086 755 83545271

电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520

Copyright@2017 Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd

犀牛云提供企业云服务