Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
Telecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V

Telecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V

  • High Light

    25G AOC

    ,

    AOC 25G

    ,

    3.3V AOC

  • Name
    25G AOC
  • Data Rate
    25G
  • Operating Temperature
    Ure: 0 ℃ To 70 ℃
  • Power Supply
    +3.3V
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK / OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    ADT-SFP28-25G-AOC3M-AQ, ADT-SFP28-25G-AOC3M-AQ
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1 Piece
  • Packaging Details
    PE bag+cartone box
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Supply Ability
    $15.00 - $300.00/ Piece

Telecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V

  • Telecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V
  • Telecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V
  • Telecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V
  • Telecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V

AOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord jumper cord

 

 

Compatibility brand
 

 

 

Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,D-Link,Alcatel,etc

 

Application
 

 

Telecommunication

 

Power Supply

 

 

+3.3V

 

Operating Temperature

 

 

0 ℃ to 70 ℃

 

Cable Type

 

 

OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Cable

 

Conductor Material

 

 

optical Fiber

 

 

Features


4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 28Gbps per channel bandwidth Support IB EDRSingle 3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable QSFP+form factor , compliant with the QSFP MSA 4*25g electrical interface 4*25Gb/s VCSEL/DFB/EML transmitter Built in full digital diagnostics functions 12C management interface Maximum link length of 40km on SMF/100m on MMF Operation Temperature Range 0℃ to +70℃ Low power Dissipation AOC up to 100m transmission distance , DAC up to 5m transmission

 

AOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cordAOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cordCompany Information

AOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cordAOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cordAOC 25G OM2/OM3/OM4 User - Defined Length Fiber Optic cord   jumper cordTelecommunication 25G AOC OM2 OM3 OM4 Fiber Cable 3.3V 5