Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord

  • High Light

    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ,

    2.0mm ST ST Fiber Patch Cord

    ,

    9/125 ST ST Fiber Patch Cord

  • Diameter
    0.9mm;2.0mm;3.0mm
  • Testing
    100% Tested, Interferometer Test Is Acceptable
  • Name
    Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Polishing Type
    PC/PC/APC
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK/OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    J4A4A2293MP-YL
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1 Piece
  • Price
    $0.20 - $4.50/ Piece
  • Packaging Details
    Individual 1PC in plastic bag, then in carton,Outer cartons(38*38*28cm carton size) and OEM are acceptable
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    600000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord
  • Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord
  • Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord
  • Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord

ST/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3M PVC yellow patch cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp. -40 to +85

Characteristics:
* PC/UPC / APC polishing optional * High credibility and stability * Low insertion loss, high return loss * 400x microscope inspecting * Good in repeatability and exchangeability * Single Mode or multi-mode fiber optional
Applications:
* Data transmission
* Telecommunication * Testing equipment * WBN * Optional fiber CATV * LAN indoor / outdoor

 

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord 0

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm 9/125 Singlemode ST ST Fiber Patch Cord 1

hot sale 2.0mm ofnr st sm duplex optical fiber patch cord for data center

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

hot sale 2.0mm ofnr st sm duplex optical fiber patch cord for data centerhot sale 2.0mm ofnr st sm duplex optical fiber patch cord for data centerhot sale 2.0mm ofnr st sm duplex optical fiber patch cord for data center