Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow

  • High Light

    OEM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    ,

    Yellow 3M Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    ,

    3M LC To ST Patch Cable

  • Name
    Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Return Loss
    PC≥50dB; UPC≥55dB; APC≥60dB
  • Fiber Diameter
    0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Insertion Loss
    ≤0.2dB
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK / OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    J4U2U2233P-AQ
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1 Piece
  • Price
    $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
  • Packaging Details
    1pc/PE bag Bags packed in Carton Carton Size: 38*38*28cm OEM bag/Carton optional
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    600000 Piece/Pieces per Month

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow

  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow
  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow
  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow
  • LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3M PVC yellow patch cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -20 to +70/+85 (armored)
Storage Temp.

-40 to +85

 

FUJIOPTICS provides fiber optic patch cord customization services, such as fiber optic connector ,length, color, fiber grade specifications, all patch cords have been strictly tested, the end face is NO-dust, and the insertion loss and return loss comply with international telecommunications standards. Stainless steel armor for armored jumpers and G652D OS2 conform to ROSH.

 

Connector Type Performance Level
Standard Elite
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC/FC/ST SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20
MTRJ SM PC ≤0.5 ≥50 / /
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥35 / /

 

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow 0

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3M PVC Yellow 1

China Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

China Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch CordChina Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch CordChina Multimode Duplex LC to ST Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord