Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm

LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm

  • High Light

    0.9mm LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

    ,

    2.0mm LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

    ,

    0.9mm LC To ST Fiber Patch Cable

  • Name
    Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Diameter
    0.9mm,1.2mm,1.6mm,1.8mm,2.0mm,3.0mm.etc
  • Testing
    100% Tested, Interferometer Test Is Acceptable
  • Fiber Counts
    Duplex / Simplex
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK/OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    J4U2U2293MP-YL
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1 Piece
  • Price
    $0.89 - $3.25/ Piece
  • Packaging Details
    100000 Piece/Pieces per Week outdoor fiber patch cables
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm

  • LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm
  • LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm
  • LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm
  • LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm

LC/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm 9/125 singlemode 3M PVC yellow patch cord

 

Range of Mode Single mode or Multi mode
Cable Type Simplex, Duplex Ziocord. or Multi-cores
Connector Style SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, MU, MPO /MTP.etc
Polish or Ferrule Interface Type PC, UPC, APC
Cable Diameter 0.9mm, 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm,2.0mm, 3.0mm
Outer Jacket PVC /LSZH/OFNP
Jacket Color SM Yellow | OM1, OM2 Orange | OM3 Aqua | OM4 Aqua or Violet | OM5 Lemon Green
Durability 500 cycles(0.2 dB max increase). 1000mate/de mate cycles
Operating Temp. -25℃ to +70℃
Storage Temp.

-40 to +85

Features:
---Good durability
---Good exchangeability
---High temperature stability
---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

Applications:
Gigabit Ethernet; Active device termination; Telecommunication networks; Video;
Multimedia; Premise installations; Local area networks; FTTH FTTX applications; CATV.

Connector Type Performance Level
Standard Elite
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC/FC/ST SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20
MTRJ SM PC ≤0.5 ≥50 / /
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥35 / /

 

LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 0

LC ST Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 1

Hot Selling Single Mode  LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord

Our Value:

Initiative, Hard working ,Efficiency,Innovation, Grateful, Sharing.

Our Philosophy:

Professional casts quality,cooperation makes win-win future.

Our Solutions:

Fastest, Effective, Reliable, Flexible And Professional OEM/ODM Solutions.

Our Certificate:

ISO9001:2015, ISO14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007 etc.

Our Team:

We serve our every customer with fastest and most professional response.

Our Patents:

We have 20 patents and we'll go on creating new products to master latest market trend.

Hot Selling Single Mode  LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper CordHot Selling Single Mode  LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper CordHot Selling Single Mode  LC to ST Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Cord