Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation

  • High Light

    ISO 9000 Fiber Optic Cassettes

    ,

    ADTEK Fiber Optic Cassettes

  • Condition
    New
  • Name
    Fiber Optic Cassettes
  • Surface Polishing
    PC,UPC,APC
  • Connector Type
    SC FC ST LC
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK/OEM
  • Certification
    ISO 9000 , RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    50Piece
  • Price
    $0.60 - $3.00/ Piece
  • Packaging Details
    Dimensions(W*D*H):102*30*103
  • Delivery Time
    3-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    600000 Piece/Pieces per Month

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation

  • HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation
  • HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation
  • HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation
  • HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation

HD 12 Ports 24 fibers fiber optic cassttes SM ,full loaded

 

Technical Specification
Optical Performance
    Performance Level Standard Elite
Connector Type    
Connector Mode Endface IL(dB) RL(dB) IL(dB) RL(dB)
LC/SC SM PC ≤0.2 ≥50 ≤0.15 ≥50
UPC ≤0.2 ≥55 ≤0.15 ≥55
APC ≤0.2 ≥60 ≤0.15 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.2 ≥35 ≤0.15 ≥35
MPO/MTP SM APC ≤0.7 ≥60 ≤0.35 ≥60
MM PC ≤0.5 ≥20 ≤0.35 ≥20

 

Description : - The MPO/MTP Cassette provide provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber ports.
- They are available in Multi-mode and Single-mode cable.

 

Features:
* Available in 12/24/48 fiber versions.
* High-density, Easy and fast installation ;
* Field connections with guaranteed quality and simplifies fiber routing.
* Modular system management, easy reconfiguration for moves, adds and changes.

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation 0

HD 12 Ports 24 Fiber Optic Cassettes SM Full Loaded Fast Installation 1