Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. 86-755-8652-6349 mkt02@adtekfiber.com
FTTX 10G Active Optical Cable SFP28 AOC OEM / ODM 3 Years Warranty

FTTX 10G Active Optical Cable SFP28 AOC OEM / ODM 3 Years Warranty

  • High Light

    FTTX Active Optical Cable

    ,

    AOC Active Optical Cable

    ,

    SFP28 AOC

  • Name
    10G AOC
  • Type
    AOC Active Optical Cable
  • No. Of Fibe
    OEM / ODM
  • Product Name
    Network 10G Compatible SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable
  • Compatibility Brand
    Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,D-Link,Alcatel,etc
  • Application
    Telecommunication
  • Power Supply
    +3.3V
  • Conductor Material
    Optical Fiber
  • Use
    FTTX
  • Data Rate
    10G
  • Warranty
    3 Years
  • Operating Temperature
    0 ℃ To 70 ℃
  • Place of Origin
    Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name
    ADTEK/OEM
  • Certification
    ISO:9000, RoHs, CE
  • Model Number
    ADT-SFP28-10G-AOC3M-AQ, ADT-SFP28-10G-AOC3M-AQ
  • Minimum Order Quantity
    1 Piece
  • Price
    $15.00- $30.00/Piece
  • Packaging Details
    SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable with PE bag+cartone box
  • Delivery Time
    7-14days
  • Payment Terms
    T/T
  • Supply Ability
    100000 Piece/Pieces per Week

FTTX 10G Active Optical Cable SFP28 AOC OEM / ODM 3 Years Warranty

  • FTTX 10G Active Optical Cable SFP28 AOC OEM / ODM 3 Years Warranty
  • FTTX 10G Active Optical Cable SFP28 AOC OEM / ODM 3 Years Warranty
  • FTTX 10G Active Optical Cable SFP28 AOC OEM / ODM 3 Years Warranty
  • FTTX 10G Active Optical Cable SFP28 AOC OEM / ODM 3 Years Warranty

10G Compatible SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

 

Compatibility brand

 

Cisco,HP,Juniper,Finisar,D-Link,Alcatel,etc

 

Application

 

 

Telecommunication

 

Power Supply

 

 

+3.3V

 

Operating Temperature

 

 

0 ℃ to 70 ℃

 

Wire Gauge

 

 

30AWG

 

Protocols Supported
 

 

InfiniBand, Ethernet, Fiber Channel

 

Data Rate
 

 

10G

 

The SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a 10Gbps solution to10G Ethernet, and datacenter. The integrated cable transmits 10Gbps
data in each direction over MMF with distance up to 100m. The AOC is SFP+ MSA compliance, low power consumption and lightweight.
10Gb/s active optical cable up to 100m OM2 MMF850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver Single 3.3V power supplyOperating Case Temperature: 0~70°C

 

Product Description

Network 10G Compatible SFP28 AOC Active Optical CableNetwork 10G Compatible SFP28 AOC Active Optical CableNetwork 10G Compatible SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

Related Products

 

Network 10G Compatible SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable